Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANAHI TORRES

ANAHI TORRES
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 16-17-1 (2 KO's)
KO's : 5.88 %
BORN : 04-09-1989
AGE : 35
ALIAS: PANTERA
HEIGHT : 5′ 0″
REACH : 62″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
SENIESA ESTRADA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-09 - StubHub Center, Carson
UD
10rd
YESICA BOPP
WBA Female LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-12 - Polideportivo municipal, Termas de Río Hondo
SD
10rd
JI HYUN PARK
MINIMUM
IBF World MINIMUM

2014-11-29 - East Incheon Middleschool, Incheon
UD
10rd
MARIA SALINAS
MINIMUM
2011-09-17 - Palenque de la Feria, Celaya
MD
8rd
MARIBEL RAMIREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2010-07-31 - Sala de Armas, Mexico City
UD
4rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
MINIMUM
2009-08-23 - Salon 21, Mexico City