Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MURAT GASSIEV (RUS)

MURAT GASSIEV
RECORD:
26 (19 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
73.08%
BORN:
10-12-1993 (AGE: 24)
ALIAS:
IRON
HEIGHT:
192
REACH:
193

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



Undisputed World Champion
DATEDIVISION
Feb, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
Apr, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
Apr, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
May, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
Jul, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
6Aug, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT