Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JONATHAN GONZALEZ (PUR)

JONATHAN GONZALEZ
RECORD:
23 (12 KO's) 2 1
KO's:
46.15%
BORN:
04-24-1991 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
LA BOMBA
HEIGHT:
157
REACH:
157

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
5Aug, 2018FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2018FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2018FLYWEIGHT
7May, 2018FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2018FLYWEIGHT