Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BADOU JACK (SWE)

BADOU JACK
RECORD:
21 (12 KO's) 1 2
KO's:
50%
BORN:
10-31-1983 (AGE: 34)
ALIAS:
THE RIPPER
HEIGHT:
185cm
REACH:
185cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



Unified World Champion
DATEDIVISION
Aug, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
1Jul, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Jul, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1May, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Nov, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Oct, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Sep, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Aug, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jul, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jun, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Dec, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Nov, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Sep, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jul, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15May, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT