Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JACQUELINE CALVO

JACQUELINE CALVO
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 16-8-2 (1 KO's)
KO's : 3.85 %
BORN : 06-12-1996
AGE : 27
ALIAS: JACKY
HEIGHT : 5′ 1″
REACH : 61″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
1:34
NORA CARDOZA
WBA Continental America FLYWEIGHT
2023-11-08 - Naucalpan, Juarez
UD
8rd
MARCELA NIETO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2023-05-20 - Sala de Armas Agustín Melgar, Ciudad Deportiva Magdalena Mixhuca, Iztacalco
UD
10rd
ANGELA NOLASCO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-11-18 - Centro Civico de Ecatepec, Ecatepec
UD
10rd
MARIA SALINAS
FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-04 - Explanada Municipal, Tlalnepantla
UD
6rd
ALEJANDRA SOTO MARTINEZ
MINIMUM
2022-02-25 - Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
SD
10rd
ARELY MUCINO
FLYWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Honda Center, Anaheim
UD
10rd
LEIRYN FLORES
FLYWEIGHT
2021-05-29 - Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla
TD
4rd
2:00
EDNA MALTOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-18 - Cintermex, Monterrey
UD
6rd
ELOISA MARTINEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-09-12 - Hotel La Parroquia, Patzcuaro
UD
10rd
JUDITH RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - Galerias Plaza, Ixtapaluca
UD
8rd
GABRIELA SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
SD
8rd
SUSY KANDY SANDOVAL
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-06 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
SD
8rd
LOURDES JUAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2018-05-26 - Teatro Moliere, Mexico City
SD
8rd
JAZMIN ORTEGA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-07 - Hotel Azul Ixtapa, Ixtapa Zihuatanejo
UD
8rd
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ
MINIMUM
2017-10-21 - Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan
MD
8rd
YESENIA GOMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-03 - Grand Oasis Arena, Cancun
SD
6rd
YESENIA GOMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-04-08 - Oasis Hotel Complex, Cancun
TD
3rd
YANELY CEJA HERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-12-03 - Centro de Convenciones, Acapulco
SD
8rd
JAZMIN ORTEGA
FLYWEIGHT
2016-08-06 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City

6rd
EDITH DE JESUS FLORES
MINIMUM
2016-06-11 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
UD
4rd
ITZAYANA CRUZ DELGADO
FLYWEIGHT
2016-04-02 - Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla
UD
4rd
ELOISA MARTINEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-01-30 - Hotel Ixtapa Azul, Zihuatanejo
UD
4rd
MARIA GORETI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-31 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
UD
6rd
EDITH DE JESUS FLORES
MINIMUM
2015-09-12 - Centro Internacional Acapulco, Acapulco
UD
6rd
MARLEN SANDOVAL GUTIERREZ
MINIMUM
2015-08-01 - Auditorio del Bicentenario, Morelia
UD
4rd
YANELY CEJA HERNANDEZ
MINIMUM
2015-05-16 - Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosi
UD
4rd
ADRIANA JOSELYN VALDES REZA
FLYWEIGHT
2015-03-21 - Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla
UD
8rd
CELESTE BELEN GONZALEZ
MINIMUM
2015-01-31 - Palenque de la Feria, Tuxtla Gutierrez
UD
4rd
MONICA AGUILAR
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-12-06 - Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey
SD
6rd
LOURDES JUAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
SD
4rd
NAROYUKI KOASICHA
MINIMUM
2014-05-16 - Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Jan, 2024C/AFLYWEIGHT
1Dec, 2023C/AFLYWEIGHT
1Nov, 2023C/AFLYWEIGHT
1Oct, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1Sep, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1Aug, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1Jul, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1Jun, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1May, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1Mar, 2023FLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2023FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2023FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2023FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2022FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2022FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2022FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2022FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2018FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2018FLYWEIGHT
7May, 2018FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT