Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SHANNON RYAN

SHANNON RYAN
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 7-0-0 (0 KO's)
BORN : 12-01-1996
AGE : 27
ALIAS: KAOS

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JASMINA ZAPOTOCZNA
(VACANT) WBA International Female SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2024-02-09 - Greenwich, London

8rd
XENIA JORNEAC
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2023-09-30 - Wembley Arena, Wembley

8rd
MARTINA BERNILE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2023-06-10 - Wembley Arena, Wembley

6rd
IVANKA IVANOVA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-11-27 - Alexandra Palace, Muswell Hill

4rd
BUCHRA EL QUAISSI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-10-15 - O2 Arena, Greenwich

4rd
GEMMA RUEGG
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-11 - Wembley Arena, Wembley

4rd
KLAUDIA FERENCZI
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Wembley Arena, Wembley

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Feb, 2024SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2024SUPER FLYWEIGHT