Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DARIUS FULGHUM

DARIUS FULGHUM
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 9-0-0 (9 KO's)
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 11-30-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: DFG
HEIGHT : 6' 1'

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALANTEZ FOX
WBA Inter-Continental SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2024-01-26 - Phoenix, Arizona
TKO
2rd
0:56
PACHINO HILL
WBA Continental USA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-12-01 - Houston, Texas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION