Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUCAS BAHDI

LUCAS BAHDI
COUNTRY : Canada
RECORD : 15-0-0 (13 KO's)
KO's : 86.67 %
BORN : 01-27-1994
AGE : 30
ALIAS: PRINCE
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
ELIOT CHAVEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2023-09-07 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
KO
9rd
1:51
JESUS AMPARAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
IBF North American LIGHTWEIGHT

2023-05-21 - Niagara Falls Convention Centre, Niagara Falls
UD
8rd
DIEGO ANDRADE CHAVEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-11-26 - Red Owl Performance Centre, Brampton
UD
10rd
DIEGO FABIAN ELIGIO
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-07-02 - Niagara Falls Convention Centre, Niagara Falls
TKO
3rd
1:36
RODOLFO FLORES MORENO
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-05-07 - Centre 200, Sydney
TKO
4rd
1:50
ALEJANDRO PALMERO HERNANDEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-11-28 - Deportivo Cri-Cri, Cuernavaca
TD
1rd
3:00
CARLOS LOPEZ MARMOLEJO
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-29 - Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City
TKO
1rd
2:29
GENARO GARCIA GUTIERREZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-18 - Domo Deportivo Metropolitano, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
KO
2rd
0:32
VICTOR CARDOZO CORONEL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-11-23 - Sheraton on the Falls Hotel, Niagara Falls
TKO
1rd
2:47
VICTOR CAMPOS CAPETILLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-10-19 - Memorial Centre, Peterborough
TKO
1rd
2:46
JONATHAN IVAN SANCHEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-09-28 - Salon Sagitario, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
TKO
1rd
3:00
LARAMIE CARMONA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-09-07 - Hamilton Convention Centre, Hamilton
KO
1rd
2:56
LUIS GRANADOS GONZALEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-08-03 - Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City
TKO
1rd
0:55
RICARDO GONZALEZ GUILLEN
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Scotiabank Convention Centre, Niagara Falls
KO
2rd
0:44
LUIS YAN REVILLA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-25 - Foro 360, Naucalpan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Feb, 2024LIGHTWEIGHT
13Jan, 2024LIGHTWEIGHT
13Dec, 2023LIGHTWEIGHT
14Nov, 2023LIGHTWEIGHT
12Oct, 2023LIGHTWEIGHT
12Sep, 2023LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jan, 2023SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT