Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PAUL SMITH (GBR)

PAUL SMITH
RECORD:
35 (20 KO's) 6 0
KO's:
48.78%
BORN:
10-05-1982 (AGE: 36)
ALIAS:
Real Gone Kid or Smigga
HEIGHT:
180cm
REACH:
183cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Apr, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Feb, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jan, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jan, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Oct, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Sep, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jul, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jun, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5May, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jul, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jun, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jun, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11May, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Mar, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Mar, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Feb, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jan, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Dec, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Nov, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Oct, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT