Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSEPH DIAZ (USA)

JOSEPH DIAZ
RECORD:
26 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
51.85%
BORN:
11-23-1992 (AGE: 25)
ALIAS:
JO JO
HEIGHT:
168
REACH:
163

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
11Sep, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
12May, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
6Oct, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT