Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC CHILEMBA (MAW)

ISAAC CHILEMBA
RECORD:
24 (10 KO's) 3 2
KO's:
34.48%
BORN:
05-16-1987 (AGE: 31)
ALIAS:
GOLDEN BOY
HEIGHT:
188cm
REACH:
185cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
12Apr, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12May, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9May, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT