Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTIAN MBILLI

CHRISTIAN MBILLI
COUNTRY : France
RECORD : 25-0-0 (21 KO's)
KO's : 84 %
BORN : 04-26-1995
AGE : 28
ALIAS: SOLIDE
HEIGHT : 5′ 8½″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
3:00
ROHAN MURDOCK
WBA International SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
WBC Continental Americas SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

2024-01-12 - Quebec City, Quebec
KO
4rd
1:56
DEMOND NICHOLSON
WBA International SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
WBC Continental Americas SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

2023-09-07 - Quebec, Canada
UD
10rd
CARLOS GONGORA
WBA International SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
WBC Continental Americas SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

2023-03-22 - Montreal, Quebec
UD
10rd
VAUGHN ALEXANDER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-12-16 - Nantes
KO
2rd
2:20
DEANDRE WARE
WBA International SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-09-09 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
KO
5rd
2:45
NADJIB MOHAMMEDI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
UD
10rd
RONALD ELLIS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Zembo Shrine, Harrisburg
TKO
3rd
0:37
RONNY LANDAETA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-09-23 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City
TKO
5rd
1:53
JESUS ANTONIO GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-04-22 - United States Military Academy, West Point
TKO
3rd
1:04
ROLANDO PAREDES
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Cuernavaca
TKO
8rd
1:04
KEANDRAE LEATHERWOOD
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Palais des sports Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret
TKO
9rd
ABRAHAM JUAREZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine
UD
8rd
HUMBERTO GUTIERREZ OCHOA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-30 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
TKO
3rd
2:10
ILYA KHARLAMAU
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-12-04 - Zenith de Paris-La Villette, Paris XIX
TKO
2rd
2:07
JESUS PINA NAJERA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-10-11 - Palais des Sports, Orléans
KO
5rd
1:47
RAMON AGUINAGA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-07-27 - Theatre du Tivoli, Le Cannet
TKO
3rd
1:52
MARCOS JESUS CORNEJO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-05-19 - Air Canada Centre, Toronto
TKO
1rd
1:44
LUIS EDUARDO PAZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
KO
2rd
1:45
JESUS GURROLA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-15 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
TKO
5rd
0:27
ROBERT SWIERZBINSKI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-12-14 - Palais des Sport Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret
KO
3rd
1:50
MARTIN OWONO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-10-12 - Sud de France Arena, Perols
KO
4rd
1:09
GENARO QUIROGA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-19 - Powerade Centre, Brampton
TKO
2rd
0:47
CESAR LOPEZ UGARTE
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-03 - Bell Centre, Montreal
KO
3rd
1:13
SERGIO DE LEON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-04-08 - Tohu, Montreal
TKO
3rd
0:34
JESUS OLIVARES
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-02-24 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City
KO
2rd
1:26
ADRIAN ARENAS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-02-09 - Montreal Casino, Montreal

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Jan, 2024INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Dec, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Nov, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Oct, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Sep, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Aug, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3May, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Apr, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Mar, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Feb, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2023INTSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT