Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BATYRZHAN JUKEMBAYEV

BATYRZHAN JUKEMBAYEV
COUNTRY : Kazakhstan
RECORD : 18-0-0 (14 KO's)
KO's : 77.78 %
BORN : 04-05-1991
AGE : 32
ALIAS: 777
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MOHAMED MIMOUNE
WBA Continental North America SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2023-12-12 - Plant City, Florida
SD
0rd
HUGO ROLDAN
(VACANT) WBA Continental North America SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2023-09-19 - Plant City, Florida
TD
8rd
3:00
SUBRIEL MATIAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-29 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
KO
2rd
RICARDO LARA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-01-24 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
UD
10rd
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
WBA Continental SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
IBF World SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT

2019-09-25 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
TKO
1rd
LUIS JESUS VIDALES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-05-16 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
UD
10rd
GILBERTO MEZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
KO
7rd
PATRICIO LOPEZ MORENO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-10-05 - Centre Videotron Quebec City Quebec
KO
7rd
JONATHAN JOSE ENIZ
(VACANT) WBC Continental Americas SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-25 - Centre Videotron Quebec City Quebec
KO
1rd
NOE NUNEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-03-30 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
UD
8rd
WILBERTH LOPEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Place Bell Laval Quebec
KO
1rd
JOSE EMILIO PEREA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-26 - MTelus Montreal Quebec
TKO
7rd
COSME RIVERA
(VACANT) WBO International SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-05 - Metropolis Montreal Quebec
KO
1rd
DAVID RANGEL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-01-27 - Bell Centre Montreal Quebec
UD
8rd
JUAN MANUEL MARES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-15 - Cabaret Amphitheatre Cogeco Trois-Rivieres Quebec
TKO
5rd
IVAN PEREYRA
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-10-21 - Bell Centre Montreal Quebec
TKO
2rd
CECILIO SANTOS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-23 - BMW Hamel Blainville Quebec
KO
3rd
RANDY LOZANO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-07-06 - Claude-Robillard Center Montreal Quebec
TKO
1rd
ISTVAN DERNANECZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-09 - Centre Mario Gosselin Thetford Mines Quebec
TKO
1rd
NOEL MEJIA RINCON
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-05-26 - Parc de lExposition Trois-RiviEres Quebec
TKO
1rd
KAMIL WYBRANIEC
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-05-12 - Metropolis Montreal Quebec

1rd
1:29
REDY HERNANDEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-03-12 - Olympia Theatre, Montreal

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jan, 2024C/NASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Dec, 2023C/NASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Nov, 2023C/NASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Oct, 2023C/NASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Sep, 2023C/NASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Apr, 2021C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Mar, 2021C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Feb, 2021C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jan, 2021C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Dec, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Nov, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Oct, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Sep, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Aug, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jul, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jun, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15May, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Apr, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Mar, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Feb, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jan, 2020C/ASUPER LIGHTWEIGHT