Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAN BLACKWELL

DAN BLACKWELL
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 7-69-0 (1 KO's)
KO's : 1.32 %
BORN : 02-26-1993
AGE : 31
ALIAS: DANIEL BLACKWELL


FIGHTS


6rd
JIMMY KELLY
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-10-18 - Victoria Warehouse, Trafford Road, Manchester
TKO
3rd
1:16
LIAM WILLIAMS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-02-23 - Newport Centre, Newport
UD
4rd
CALLUM SMITH
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-11-16 - Nottingham Nottinghamshire United Kingdom