Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS ARIEL FARIAS

CARLOS ARIEL FARIAS
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 12-9-2 (1 KO's)
KO's : 4.35 %
BORN : 11-02-1987
AGE : 36
ALIAS: TORTITA

FIGHTS

SD
4rd
ERNESTO FRANZOLINI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-09-14 - Federación de la Carne, Valentin Alsina
KO
7rd
FERNANDO MARTINEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Club Social y Deportivo El Porvenir, Quilmes
TKO
9rd
LUCAS EMANUEL FERNANDEZ
(INTERIM) WBC Latino FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-21 - Estadio cubierto Sub sede Cruce Alberdi Rosario Santa Fe
UD
8rd
LUCAS EMANUEL FERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-29 - Club Sportivo America Rosario Santa Fe
DRAW
6rd
CARLOS ORTEGA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-10-11 - Polideportivo Gustavo Toro Rodriguez San Martin Mendoza Argentina