Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDUARDO GONZALEZ

EDUARDO GONZALEZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 9-11-2 (3 KO's)
KO's : 13.64 %
BORN : 03-03-1991
AGE : 33
ALIAS: LALO CHICO

FIGHTS


8rd
JOSE ARGUMEDO
MINIMUM
2012-10-06 - Palenque de la Feria, Tepic
UD
8rd
JOSE EDUARDO ARGUMEDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-10-05 - Palenque de la Feria Tepic Nayarit
UD
10rd
JESUS SILVESTRE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2009-10-24 - Plaza Pueblo Antiguo, Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico