Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARVIN JHON PACIONES

ARVIN JHON PACIONES
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 5-0-0 (4 KO's)
KO's : 80 %
BORN : 09-27-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE SNIPER
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Feb, 2024ASIALIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Jan, 2024ASIALIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2023ASIALIGHT FLYWEIGHT