Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ELVIS GARCIA

ELVIS GARCIA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 9-4-0 (7 KO's)
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 04-09-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: ARQUITECTO

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:27
DAVID ADELEYE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-11-11 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
KO
4rd
2:01
BRANDON MOORE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-08-05 - Verite Social Venue, Monterrey