Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DMITRIJ KALINOVSKIJ

DMITRIJ KALINOVSKIJ
COUNTRY : Lithuania
RECORD : 13-70-4 (5 KO's)
KO's : 5.75 %
BORN : 04-02-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: RAMBO
HEIGHT : 6′ 5″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:25
DAVID ADELEYE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-12-21 - Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick

6rd
ELLIS ZORRO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-11-30 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
TKO
2rd
DAVID JAMIESON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-09-07 - DoubleTree by Hilton, Strathclyde Business Park, Bellshill

6rd
SIMONE FEDERICI
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-12-26 - Reggio Emilia