Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YESSICA PEREZ

YESSICA PEREZ
COUNTRY : Colombia
RECORD : 1-15-1 (1 KO's)
KO's : 5.88 %
BORN : 02-26-2005
AGE : 19
ALIAS: LA TSUNAMI
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
LILIANA PALMERA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-05-25 - Coliseo Cubierto, Puerto Colombia
TKO
2rd
1:24
ALYS SANCHEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2008-07-02 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa, Panama City