Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MONICA SELENE ALCALA

MONICA SELENE ALCALA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 5-2-0 (1 KO's)
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 02-23-2005
AGE : 19
ALIAS: HIJA DE LA LUNA

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
LEILA BEAUDOIN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-19 - Montreal Casino, Montreal