Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHAD GREENLEAF

CHAD GREENLEAF
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 13-20-1 (6 KO's)
KO's : 17.65 %
BORN : 02-08-2005
AGE : 19
ALIAS: TAZ

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
1:38
DEMETRIUS ANDRADE
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2009-08-01 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville