Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REGINA CHAVEZ

REGINA CHAVEZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 7-4-3 (1 KO's)
KO's : 7.14 %
BORN : 12-31-2004
AGE : 19
ALIAS: RONY
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″
REACH : 62″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CLARA LESCURAT
WBA Female SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2024-02-23 - Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal
UD
8rd
CLARA ALCANTARA RAMIREZ
MINIMUM
2023-11-09 - Foro 360, Naucalpan
UD
6rd
DIANA ITZEL FERRER GARCIA
FLYWEIGHT
2023-09-24 - Mexico City
MD
6rd
YELMY SANCHEZ PEREZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2023-02-18 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
UD
8rd
JESSICA BASULTO SALAZAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-11-25 - Merida, Yucatan
DRAW
6rd
ESMERALDA GAONA SAGAHON
FLYWEIGHT
2022-07-29 - Arena San Juan de Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
SD
4rd
SONIA HERRERA VEGA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-05-20 - Arena San Juan de Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
SD
4rd
JESSICA PONCE NIEVES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-02 - Foro 360, Naucalpan
UD
4rd
MITZY VELAZCO SEGOVIA
MINIMUM
2021-10-16 - Deportivo Juan Jaramillo Frias, Cuernavaca
DRAW
4rd
GRACIELA CORTES AGUILAR
MINIMUM
2021-03-06 - Deportivo Juan Jaramillo Frias, Cuernavaca
UD
4rd
BRENDA ROMERO
MINIMUM
2019-12-07 - Foro 360, Naucalpan
KO
3rd
0:14
MONSERRAT DIAZ ATILANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-07 - Foro 360, Naucalpan
DRAW
4rd
BELEN SURI LOZANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara
SD
4rd
ESTEFANIA OROZCO OLIVA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-13 - Arena Jorge Cuesy Serrano, Tuxtla Gutierrez

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Feb, 2024SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2024SUPER FLYWEIGHT