Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HENRY ARREDONDO

HENRY ARREDONDO
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 7-1-0 (4 KO's)
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 07-24-2004
AGE : 20
ALIAS: WORLD STAR
HEIGHT : 5'7''
REACH : 70\'\'

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
EROS CORREA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-11-14 - Staples Center, Los Angeles