Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PABLO EZEQUIEL CORZO

PABLO EZEQUIEL CORZO
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 19-0-0 (16 KO's)
KO's : 84.21 %
BORN : 06-20-2000
AGE : 24
ALIAS: PACMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″

FIGHTS

KO
8rd
GASPAR FERNANDEZ
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2024-03-30 - Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires
KO
1rd
CARLOS RIVERO
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-11-11 - Club Deportivo y Social Sportsmen Unidos, Rosario
TKO
7rd
CRISTIAN GRISALES
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-08-05 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires
TKO
5rd
JUAN BOADA
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-05-13 - Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires
UD
10rd
FACUNDO NICOLAS GALOVAR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2023-03-18 - Instituto Superior Particular Incorporado Paul Harris, Roldán
KO
3rd
FERNANDO BRITO
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-11-17 - Catamarca
UD
10rd
FACUNDO NICOLAS GALOVAR
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-08-05 - Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca
TKO
3rd
ALEXI RIVERA
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-06-04 - Club Unión y Progreso, Santa Fe
TKO
3rd
1:38
ROGER GUERRERO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires
KO
1rd
CLAUDIOMAR PEDRA DOS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-02-05 - Estadio Superdomo La Rioja, La Rioja
TKO
8rd
CARLOS GALVAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca
TKO
5rd
SEBASTIAN LUJAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-11-06 - Club Atletico Villa San Carlos, Berisso
TKO
2rd
MARTIN JAVIER MOLINA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-10-09 - Centro Cultural y Polideportivo Los Hornos, Los Hornos
TKO
4rd
JUAN ANDRES FIGUEROA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - Centro Cultural y Polideportivo Los Hornos, Los Hornos
KO
5rd
REINALDO GERMAN ALFARO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-07-04 - Complejo Deportivo Municipal Emilio A. Lotuf, Rosario
TKO
2rd
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ UTELLO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Complejo Multifuncion, Perez
TKO
3rd
CARLOS DANTE MOYANO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-04-17 - Polideportivo Jose Arijon, Desvio Arijon
KO
4rd
ARMANDO OSCAR GUITIERREZ BELLO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-03-19 - Centro de Convenciones Cosecha, Ibarlucea

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Jun, 2024LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2024LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2024LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2024LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2024LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jan, 2024LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Nov, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Oct, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Sep, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Aug, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jan, 2023LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Nov, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Sep, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jun, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2022LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT