Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGELICA RASCON

ANGELICA RASCON
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 10-2-0 (2 KO's)
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 12-13-1991
AGE : 32
ALIAS: MO CUISHLE
HEIGHT : 5'3''

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
MIA ELLIS
WBA Female Continental America FEATHERWEIGHT
2023-11-30 - Houston, Texas
UD
10rd
YAMILETH MERCADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua

3rd
1:24
KARLA ISLAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-02-19 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
UD
10rd
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-29 - Gim. Mpal. "Kiki Romero", Ciudad Juarez
SD
6rd
JASMINE CLARKSON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-28 - Don Haskins Center, El Paso
UD
4rd
KARLA VALENZUELA GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-10-03 - Gimnasio Municipal "Jose Neri Santos", Ciudad Juarez

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Jan, 2024SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2023SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT