Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LERRONE RICHARDS

LERRONE RICHARDS
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 18-0-0 (4 KO's)
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 08-25-1992
AGE : 31
ALIAS: SNIPER THE BOSS
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 71″

FIGHTS


8rd
MICKEY ELLISON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2023-11-10 - Brighton Centre, Brighton
KO
4rd
1:32
HARRY MATTHEWS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2023-05-12 - Maher Centre, Leicester
SD
12rd
CARLOS GONGORA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-18 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
UD
12rd
GIOVANNI DE CAROLIS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Manchester Arena, Manchester

8rd
TIMO LAINE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-04 - Wembley Arena, Wembley
UD
12rd
TOMMY LANGFORD
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
WBO International SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

2019-04-27 - Wembley Arena, Wembley

6rd
CHRIS DUTTON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-03-31 - BT Convention Centre, Liverpool

6rd
FERENC ALBERT
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-09-16 - Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick
TKO
3rd
2:06
LEWIS VAN POETSCH
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-07-22 - Brentwood Centre, Brentwood

6rd
ATTILA TIBOR NAGY
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-02-24 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
TKO
1rd
2:47
GORDAN GLISIC
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-10-24 - Hilton Hotel, Mayfair

4rd
MARK TILL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-02-22 - Ice Arena, Hull

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Feb, 2024LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2024LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2023LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT