Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TEREZA DVORAKOVA

TEREZA DVORAKOVA
COUNTRY : Czech Republic
RECORD : 4-6-0 (1 KO's)
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 12-01-2003
AGE : 20
ALIAS: VEPROUN
HEIGHT : 5' 6''
REACH : 66.1\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
BEKE BAS
MINIMUM
2022-05-28 - Fruchthalle, Kaiserslautern

6rd
KATHARINA THANDERZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-05-13 - Indigo at The O2, Greenwich
UD
6rd
NINA MEINKE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-04-17 - Boxsporthalle, Hamburg
UD
4rd
DILAR KISIKYOL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-07-11 - Duesseldorf
UD
4rd
LEILA BEAUDOIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-25 - Complexe Capitale Helicoptere, Quebec City