Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GABRIEL LOPEZ

GABRIEL LOPEZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 10-6-1 (7 KO's)
KO's : 41.18 %
BORN : 01-26-1995
AGE : 29
ALIAS: DRAGO

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
2:43
LESTER MARTINEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
WBO Latino SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

2021-04-03 - Polideportivo Centenario, Los Mochis
TKO
2rd
2:58
ELIAS ESPADAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-04-05 - Arena Auditorio de la CMT, Merida
TKO
2rd
0:58
PEDRO GUEVARA
FLYWEIGHT
2008-03-15 - Fronton Eldorado, Eldorado