Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALFONSO LOPEZ

ALFONSO LOPEZ
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 32-4-0 (25 KO's)
KO's : 69.44 %
BORN : 05-16-1982
AGE : 42
ALIAS: EL TIGRE
HEIGHT : 6′ 0½
REACH : 75″

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
North American Boxing Federation LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-17 - Galveston Texas
UD
10rd
DENIS GRACHEV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - Lone Star Convention & Expo Center, Conroe