Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRIS COLBERT

CHRIS COLBERT
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 15 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 09-27-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: PRIME TIME
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 71″


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
HECTOR LUIS GARCIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-25 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
12rd
TUGSTSOGT NYAMBAYAR
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-02 - Carson, California
TKO
11rd
JAIME ARBOLEDA
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-11 - Uncasville connecticut
UD
12rd
JEZREEL CORRALES *
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-17 - Philadelphia USA
UD
8rd
TITUS WILLIAMS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-01-13 - Brooklyn New York USA
KO
1rd
MIGUEL BELTRAN JR
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Bakersfield California USA
UD
8rd
ALBERTO MERCADO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-22 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
TKO
2rd
MARIO BRIONES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-12 - Minneapolis Minnesota USA
UD
8rd
JOSHUAH HERNANDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-01-25 - Brooklyn New York USA
UD
8rd
FATIOU FASSINOU
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-07 - Brooklyn New York USA
TD
7rd
AUSTIN DULAY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-12 - Minneapolis Minnesota USA
UD
8rd
TITUS WILLIAMS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-11-04 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
6rd
WILFREDO GARRIGA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-03-16 - Reading Pennsylvania USA
UD
6rd
ANTONIO DUBOSE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-27 - Bethlehem Pennsylvania USA
UD
6rd
DERRICK BIVINS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-12-29 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
UD
4rd
JOSE A CARMONA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-09-21 - Bethlehem Pennsylvania USA
TKO
4rd
1:48
BENJAMIN BURGOS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-06-27 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
TKO
2rd
MARQUIS PIERCE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-05-28 - Barclays Center Brooklyn New York USA
TKO
4rd
BENJAMIN BURGOS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-01-26 - Bethlehem Pennsylvania USA
UD
6rd
DERRICK BIVINS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-01-13 - Bethlehem Pennsylvania USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Aug, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jun, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7May, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2022OCSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2021OCSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Nov, 2021OCSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2021OCSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2021OCSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2021OCSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jul, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jun, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1May, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Apr, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Mar, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Feb, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2021INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Nov, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jul, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jun, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1May, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Apr, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Mar, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Feb, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2020INTERIM CHAMPSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Nov, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT