Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HECTOR GABRIEL FLORES

HECTOR GABRIEL FLORES
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 20 (10 KO's) 0 4
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 12-06-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: BABY BULL
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 65½″

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
JOSE RAMIREZ ARMENTA
FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-01 - Plaza de Toros, Ciudad Guzman
KO
6rd
1:32
JAY HARRIS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-25 - Cardiff
MD
8rd
ROBERTO PALOMARES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-06-25 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
KO
4rd
0:54
JUAN CARLOS PARRA PECH
FLYWEIGHT
2021-01-22 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
8rd
JUAN DIEGO TADEO
FLYWEIGHT
2020-08-21 - Xtream Results Gimnasio, Tijuana
UD
6rd
JESUS LEMUS
FLYWEIGHT
2020-06-26 - Frontón Palacio Jai Alai, Tijuana
KO
2rd
2:38
ANDRES GARCIA GUZMAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-03-14 - Auditorio Municipal, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
1:18
JOSE LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-22 - Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana
UD
10rd
MARIO RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2015-08-08 - Campos Deportivos de la Casa Social Cerveceria Tecate, Tecate
TKO
2rd
2:22
CRISTIAN VIZCARRA
MINIMUM
2015-05-30 - Campo Nuevo Ensenada, Ensenada
TKO
4rd
1:58
EFRAIN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-01-10 - Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana
MD
4rd
EFRAIN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-03-01 - Restaurant Olivaritos, Tijuana
UD
6rd
ALEXANDRO SANTIAGO
FLYWEIGHT
2013-12-21 - Casino Hipodromo Agua Caliente, Tijuana
SD
4rd
DIUHL OLGUIN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-10-05 - Hipódromo Caliente, Arena Tecate, Tijuana
SD
4rd
ALEXANDRO SANTIAGO
FLYWEIGHT
2013-05-11 - Casino Hipodromo Agua Caliente, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Sep, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2022I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2021I/CLIGHT FLYWEIGHT