Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KALI REIS

KALI REIS
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 18 (5 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 19.23 %
BORN : 08-24-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: KO MEQUINONOAG
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″


FIGHTS

SD
10rd
JESSICA CAMARA
FEMALE /wbo SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-11-18 - Manchester
MD
10rd
DIANA PRAZAK
FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-08-19 - El Cajon, California
UD
10rd
KANDI WYATT
(VACANT) FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-05 - Florida
UD
6rd
PATRICIA JUAREZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-08-29 - Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket
TKO
6rd
SZILVIA SZABADOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-18 - Mayflower Hotel, Washington
UD
8rd
PATY RAMIREZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
UD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-05 - Los Angeles, California
UD
6rd
TIFFANY WOODARD
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-25 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
UD
6rd
SYDNEY LEBLANC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-19 - Mayflower Hotel, Washington
MD
6rd
ASHLEIGH CURRY
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-05-11 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
UD
10rd
CHRISTINA HAMMER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-05 - Ballhaus Forum, Munich
SD
10rd
time a maj
MARICELA CORNEJO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - The Trusts Arena, Auckland
TKO
1rd
1:31
VICTORIA CISNEROS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - Twin River Event Center, Lincoln
UD
10rd
HANNA GABRIELS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-17 - Estadio Edgardo Baltodano, Liberia
UD
10rd
CHRISTINA HAMMER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-05-02 - Sparkassen-Arena, Jena
TKO
3rd
0:51
TERESA PEROZZI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-11-21 - Fairmont Southampton Resort, Southampton
UD
8rd
MIKAELA LAUREN
MINIMUM
2014-07-18 - Pabellon Municipal, Sedavi
UD
10rd
TORI NELSON
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-11-07 - Martin's Valley Mansion, Cockeysville
MD
6rd
ALEKSANDRA MAGDZIAK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2010-07-09 - Twin River Event Center, Lincoln
UD
4rd
ALEKSANDRA MAGDZIAK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2009-03-06 - Memorial Hall, Plymouth

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Jul, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jun, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
May, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Apr, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Mar, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Feb, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jan, 2022 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Dec, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Nov, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Oct, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
May, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Feb, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jan, 2021 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Dec, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Nov, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Oct, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Sep, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
9May, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
4Dec, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
4Nov, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
6Oct, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
8Jul, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
7Jun, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
7May, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
7Mar, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
8Dec, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
7May, 2018WELTERWEIGHT