Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIRKO NATALAZI

MIRKO NATALAZI
COUNTRY : Italy
RECORD : 13-0-0 (8 KO's)
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 07-21-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: TERMINATOR
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
TONY DIXON
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-27 - Pala Atlantico, Roma
UD
10rd
RICO MUELLER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-04-22 - Palazzo Dello Sport, Verbania
TKO
3rd
2:58
MANUEL LARGACHA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-12-17 - Allianz Cloud, Milan
TD
3rd
FRANE RADNIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-23 - Allianz Cloud, Milan
UD
6rd
MIGUEL AGUILAR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-11-30 - Teatro Obi Hall, Florence

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Nov, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT