Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HANNA GABRIELS

HANNA GABRIELS
COUNTRY : Costa Rica
RECORD : 18 (11 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 52.38 %
BORN : 01-14-1983
AGE : 39
ALIAS: LA AMAZONA
HEIGHT : 170
REACH : 173


FIGHTS


0rd
ANGIE PAOLA ROCHA
FEMALE /wbc LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-12 - Cali
TKO
2rd
MARTHA PATRICIA LARA GAYTAN
(VACANT) FEMALE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-16 - San Jose
UD
10rd
ABRIL ARGENTINA VIDAL
FEMALE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-17 - San Jose, Costa Rica
UD
10rd
SARAH DWYER
FEMALE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-01-26 - Managua, Nicaragua
UD
10rd
CLARESSA SHIELDS
(VACANT) FEMALE MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-22 - Detroit, Michigan, USA
UD
10rd
OXANDIA CASTILLO
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-13 - Gimnasio Nacional Eddy Cortés, San Jose
UD
10rd
NATASHA SPENCE
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-27 - BN Arena, Hatillo
TKO
3rd
1:28
KATIA ALVARIÑO
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela
UD
10rd
KALI REIS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-17 - Estadio Edgardo Baltodano, Liberia
TKO
2rd
0:36
PATY RAMIREZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-12-20 - El San Juan Resort and Casino, Carolina
TKO
2rd
2:45
OXANDIA CASTILLO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-02-28 - Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Ayma, San Juan de Tibas
UD
6rd
YVONNE REIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2009-09-26 - UVI Sports & Fitness Center, Charlotte Amalie

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Nov, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Oct, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Sep, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Aug, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Jul, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Jun, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
May, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Apr, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Mar, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Feb, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Jan, 2022 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Dec, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Nov, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Oct, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
May, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Feb, 2021 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jan, 2021 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Dec, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Nov, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Oct, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Sep, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Aug, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jul, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jun, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
May, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Apr, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Mar, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Feb, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jan, 2020 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Dec, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Nov, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Oct, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Sep, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Aug, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jul, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jun, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
May, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Mar, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Apr, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Mar, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Feb, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Jan, 2019 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Dec, 2018 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Nov, 2018 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Oct, 2018 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Sep, 2018 SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
Sorry, no data was found for this boxer