Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MEA MOTU

MEA MOTU
COUNTRY : New Zealand
RECORD : 15-0-0 (6 KO's)
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 09-20-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: THE NIGHT

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
NASTARAN FATHI
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-11-26 - Hilton Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
TKO
4rd
1:39
THANCHANOK PHANAN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-08-19 - ABA Stadium, Auckland

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION