Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGELICA LOPEZ

ANGELICA LOPEZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 12 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 05-10-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: LA JUMBITA
HEIGHT : 165


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:35
SHADASIA GREEN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-01-15 - Gym Municipal, Jamay
TKO
4rd
2:22
BERTHA MURILLO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-05 - Campestre Ojo de Agua, Ocotlan
TD
2rd
2:00
SILVIA ZUÑIGA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-01-27 - Poliforum, Ocotlan
UD
6rd
ASHA NGEDERE
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-12-16 - Salonsito Mexico, Jamay
UD
4rd
ASHA NGEDERE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-09-02 - Palenque de la Feria, Tlaquepaque
UD
6rd
MONICA GRAJEDA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-07-20 - Salon del Pueblo S. C. C., La Barca
KO
1rd
2:10
MARICELA GARCIA MENDOZA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-07-01 - Arena Chololo Larios, Tonala
TKO
3rd
2:10
MONICA GRAJEDA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-01-12 - Salon del Pueblo S. C. C., La Barca

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Nov, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Sep, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Jul, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Jun, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1May, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Mar, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Feb, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Jan, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Dec, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Nov, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Oct, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Sep, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1Aug, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jun, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5May, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Apr, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Sep, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Aug, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jul, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jun, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5May, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Apr, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Mar, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Feb, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Dec, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Nov, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Oct, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Sep, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Aug, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jul, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jun, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6May, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Apr, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Feb, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Dec, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Nov, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Oct, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Sep, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2May, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT