Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CLARESSA SHIELDS

CLARESSA SHIELDS
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 11 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 18.18 %
BORN : 03-17-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: T-REX
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 68″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SAVANNAH MARSHALL
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-14 - London
UD
10rd
EMA KOZIN
FEMALE /ibf/wbc MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-02-04 - Cardiff
UD
10rd
MARIE EVE DICAIRE
/ibf/wbc/wbo SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-04 - Flint Michigan
UD
10rd
IVANA HABAZIN
(VACANT) /wbo SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-09 - Ocean Resort Casino Atlantic City New Jersey
UD
10rd
CHRISTINA HAMMER
FEMALE /IBF/WBC/WBO MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-13 - New Jersey, USA
UD
10rd
FEMKE HERMANS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-12-07 - StubHub Center Carson California
UD
10rd
HANNAH RANKIN
FEMALE MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-17 - Mulvane, Kansas
UD
10rd
HANNA GABRIELS
(VACANT) FEMALE MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-22 - Detroit, Michigan, USA
UD
10rd
TORI NELSON
/wbc SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-01-11 - Turning Stone Resort Casino Verona New York
TKO
5rd
NIKKI ADLER
/ibf SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-08-03 - MGM Grand Detroit Detroit Michigan
UD
8rd
SYDNEY LEBLANC
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-15 - Masonic Temple Detroit Michigan
TKO
4rd
SZILVIA SZABADOS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-03-09 - MGM Grand Detroit Detroit Michigan
UD
4rd
FRANCHON CREWS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - T-Mobile Arena Las Vegas Nevada

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Nov, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Aug, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jul, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Apr, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Feb, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jan, 2022 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Dec, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Nov, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Feb, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jan, 2021 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Dec, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Nov, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Aug, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jul, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Apr, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Feb, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jan, 2020 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Dec, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Nov, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Aug, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jul, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Apr, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Mar, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Feb, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jan, 2019 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Dec, 2018 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Nov, 2018 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2018 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2018 MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sorry, no data was found for this boxer