Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIA MICHEO SANTIZO

MARIA MICHEO  SANTIZO
COUNTRY : Guatemala
RECORD : 9 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 06-17-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: LA IMPARABLE
HEIGHT : 5′ 1″


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-10-20 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
KO
4rd
1:51
SENIESA ESTRADA
FEMALE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-17 - San Antonio, Texas
SD
8rd
JUDITH VIVANCO
MINIMUM
2020-12-26 - Salon Marbet Plus, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
UD
8rd
MARIA MARTINEZ SANDOVAL
MINIMUM
2020-02-22 - Plaza de Toros Almoloyan, Colima
TKO
1rd
1:56
MARICELA ORTEGA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-12-14 - Gym Brandon, Jamay

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Nov, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
7Oct, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
6Sep, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jun, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
4May, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Apr, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Mar, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Feb, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jan, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Dec, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Nov, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Oct, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Sep, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Aug, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Jul, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Jun, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1May, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Apr, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
1Mar, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Feb, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jan, 2021MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Dec, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Sep, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Jul, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Jun, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5May, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2020MINIMUMWEIGHT