Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NIORKIS CARRENO

NIORKIS CARRENO
COUNTRY : Venezuela
RECORD : 21 (16 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 69.57 %
BORN : 01-18-1998
AGE : 24
ALIAS: LA BACHACA
HEIGHT : 1.59cm
REACH : 1.64cm


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:49
STEFANI CATARI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-05-30 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare
UD
10rd
DINA THORSLUND
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-04-09 - Graakjaer Arena, Holstebro
KO
5rd
0:22
KEREN BATIZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-09-04 - Gimnasio Cubierto Eduardo Pardo, Carrizal
UD
10rd
DEBORA ANAHI LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-12-20 - Club Atletico, Social y Deportivo Camioneros -Complejo Guillon-, Luis Guillon
TKO
3rd
1:00
ESTEFANIA MATUTE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-28 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
TKO
8rd
1:55
ROSANA COLMENAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
TKO
2rd
2:30
YARINE RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-27 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
TKO
2rd
2:30
NARYELIS PEREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-01-26 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
UD
6rd
ROSANA COLMENAREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-18 - Gimnasio Vertical El Dorado, Petare
TKO
2rd
0:50
YARINE RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
TKO
1rd
1:06
FRANCIS PEREZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Nov, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2022FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2022FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2021FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2021FLYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2021FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2021FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2021FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2021FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2021FLYWEIGHT