Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK VICELLES

MARK VICELLES
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 15 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 01-31-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: RASTA MAC
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:27
JAYSEVER ABCEDE
FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-17 - Parkmall Mandaue City, Mandaue City
TKO
1rd
1:48
RICHARD CLAVERAS
FLYWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - IPI Compound, Mandaue City
UD
10rd
TOTO LANDERO
FLYWEIGHT
2021-12-10 - Poblacion, Dauis
KO
10rd
2:59
JERVEN MAMA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - IPI Tingub Gym, Mandaue City
KO
4rd
RICHARD ROSALES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-03-27 - IPI Compound, Mandaue City
KO
4rd
1:47
JUNUEL LACAR
FLYWEIGHT
2020-10-07 - IPI Compound, Mandaue City
MD
10rd
JESSE ESPINAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Panphil B. Frasco Memorial Sports Complex, Liloan
TDRAW
5rd
0:38
ROBERT ONGGOCAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-05 - Parkmall Mandaue City, Mandaue City
UD
6rd
ERNESTO ALERA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-23 - Enan Chiong Activity Center, Naga City
TKO
5rd
1:34
FABIO MARFA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-03-18 - Waterfront Hotel and Casino, Cebu City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Aug, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11May, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT