Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIELA BERMUDEZ

DANIELA BERMUDEZ
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 29 (10 KO's) 4 3
KO's : 27.78 %
BORN : 10-31-2003
AGE : 19
ALIAS: LA BONITA
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″
REACH : 67″

FIGHTS

KO
9rd
1:33
AMANDA SERRANO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-25 - Plaza del Quinto Centenario, San Juan
KO
9rd
ALYS SANCHEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Olimpico Football Club, Villa Gobernador Galvez
UD
10rd
MARIANELA SOLEDAD RAMIREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-14 - Olimpico Football Club, Villa Gobernador Galvez
TD
4rd
2:00
YOLIS MARRUGO FRANCO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-29 - Club Atlético Talleres, Villa Gobernador Galvez
UD
10rd
SOLEDAD DEL VALLE FRIAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-10-20 - Estadio Olímpico, Palpalá
SD
10rd
PAOLA PAMELA BENAVIDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-17 - Club Talleres, Arroyo Seco
UD
10rd
MARIANA JUAREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-08-27 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
UD
8rd
PAOLA PAMELA BENAVIDEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-07 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires
MD
10rd
VANESA LORENA TABORDA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-01-31 - Club Atletico Alba Argentina, Maciel
TKO
1rd
NEISI TORRES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-05-31 - Gimnasio Pedro Estremador, San Carlos de Bariloche
TKO
2rd
1:58
OLGA JULIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-08-24 - Club Sportivo America, Rosario
MD
10rd
MAYERLIN RIVAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-03-31 - Club Atlético Talleres, Villa Gobernador Galvez
MD
6rd
EDITH SOLEDAD MATTHYSSE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-08-20 - Ce.De.M. N° 1, Caseros
UD
10rd
EDITH SOLEDAD MATTHYSSE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-04-15 - Club Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca, Bahia Blanca
UD
4rd
CRISTINA DEL VALLE PACHECO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-02-19 - Salón Municipal, Villa del Dique

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jul, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
9May, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT