Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ESNEIDY RODRIGUEZ OLMOS

ESNEIDY RODRIGUEZ OLMOS
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 4-0-0 (0 KO's)
BORN : 12-31-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: LA LEONA

FIGHTS

MD
6rd
BRENDA BALDERAS MARTINEZ
MINIMUM
2022-12-22 -

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION