Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARSLANBEK MAKHMUDOV

ARSLANBEK MAKHMUDOV
COUNTRY : Canada
RECORD : 14 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 07-27-2003
AGE : 19
ALIAS: LION
HEIGHT : 6′ 5½″

FIGHTS


10rd
CARLOS TAKAM
HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-09-16 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
KO
6rd
MARIUSZ WACH
NABA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-02-18 - Montreal
TD
1rd
3:00
ERKAN TEPER
NABA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-09-22 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City
KO
1rd
0:37
PAVEL SOUR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-07-23 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Cuernavaca
TKO
1rd
0:27
DILLON CARMAN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-10-10 - Centre Gervais Auto, Shawinigan
TKO
1rd
2:23
SAMUEL PETER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-12-07 - Bell Centre, Montreal
TKO
3rd
1:19
JULIAN FERNANDEZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-09-28 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
TKO
7rd
0:30
JONATHAN RICE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-05-17 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
TKO
1rd
2:31
AVERY GIBSON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-16 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
TKO
1rd
1:37
JASON BERGMAN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-01-26 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
KO
1rd
0:35
ANDREW SATTERFIELD
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-11-24 - Le Centre Financiere Sun Life, Rimouski
TKO
2rd
1:09
EMILIO EZEQUIEL ZARATE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-10-13 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
TKO
1rd
1:07
ELDER HERNANDEZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-05-26 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City
TKO
1rd
0:46
CHRISTIAN LARRONDO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-04-07 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City
TKO
1rd
0:24
JAIME BARAJAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-12-08 - The Danforth Music Hall, Toronto

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Aug, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
7May, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2022NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2021NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2021NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2021NABAHEAVYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2021NABAHEAVYWEIGHT