Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TANIA ENRIQUEZ

TANIA ENRIQUEZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 18-0-0 (8 KO's)
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 08-27-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: LA CHULA
HEIGHT : 6′ 6″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
EDNA MALTOS
MINIMUM
2022-12-03 - Auditorio Ernesto Rufo, Rosarito
TKO
1rd
1:09
MAYELIS ALTAMAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-09-30 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
8rd
NANCY FRANCO
FLYWEIGHT
2022-05-19 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
6rd
ALMA MERAZ RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2020-09-23 - Cancha Beisball IMDET, Tijuana
UD
6rd
TANIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-15 - Quartz Hotel, Tijuana
UD
6rd
BARBARA MARTINEZ MUNOZ
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tecate
TKO
9rd
BRENDA RAMOS
FLYWEIGHT
2015-11-13 - Golden Lion Casino, Mexicali
TKO
2rd
KARLA ISLAS
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-08-05 - Bar La Wipa, Los Mochis

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Dec, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2022FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2022FLYWEIGHT