Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WILLIS LOCKETT

WILLIS LOCKETT
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 16 (5 KO's) 24 6
KO's : 10.87 %
BORN : 10-31-1976
AGE : 44
ALIAS: THE PROPHET
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
LENNOX ALLEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-07-20 - Mashantucket Connecticut USA