Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WILLEM MARAHINA

WILLEM MARAHINA
COUNTRY: INA
RECORD: 4 (2 KO's) 15 1
KO's: 10%
BORN: 05-08-1978
AGE: 42
ALIAS: ALEXANDER MARAHINA
HEIGHT: 160cm

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
ANDREW MOLONEY
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-10-30 - Victoria Australia
MD
6rd
NORASINGH KOKIETGYM
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-03-31 - Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
MD
6rd
KAROON JARUPIANLERD
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2010-10-24 - Wat Chedi Hoi, Pathum Thani, Thailand