Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WILFREDO MENDEZ

WILFREDO MENDEZ
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 14 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 11-10-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: BIMBITO
HEIGHT : 1.65cm
REACH : 1.65cm


FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
  GABRIEL MENDOZA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-07 - Panama City Panama
TD
7rd
  AXEL ARAGON VEGA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-25 - Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez Trujillo Alto
UD
12rd
  VICTORIO SALUDAR
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-23 - Puerto Rico Convention Center San Juan
UD
10rd
  AXEL ARAGON VEGA
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-27 - Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez Trujillo Alto
UD
11rd
  LEYMAN BENAVIDES
(VACANT) FEDELATIN MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-16 - Hotel Jaragua Santo Domingo Dominican Republic

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION