Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WADI CAMACHO

WADI CAMACHO
COUNTRY: ESP
RECORD: 21 (12 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 41.38%
BORN: 08-04-1985
AGE: 34
ALIAS: MACHOMAN
HEIGHT: 6′ 3″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
LAWRENCE OKOLIE
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - London, UK