Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VYACHESLAV SHABRANSKYY

VYACHESLAV SHABRANSKYY
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 21 (17 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 70.83 %
BORN : 05-01-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LION HEART
HEIGHT : 6' 3''
REACH : 75″


FIGHTS

TD
8rd
FELIX VALERA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-09-13 - Las Vegas Nevada
TD
4rd
GILBERTO RUBIO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-05-09 - Burbank California USA
TKO
2rd
SERGEY KOVALEV
(VACANT) WBA /wbo LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-24 - New York New York USA
TD
7rd
TODD UNTHANK MAY
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-08-03 - Indio California USA
KO
2rd
LARRY PRYOR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-04-19 - Verona New York USA
KO
7rd
SULLIVAN BARRERA
(VACANT) LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-15 - Indio California USA
KO
3rd
OSCAR RIOJAS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-08-18 - Los Angeles California USA
TD
3rd
DERRICK FINDLEY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-04-14 - Los Angeles California USA
MD
10rd
YUNIESKI GONZALEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-12-18 - Verona New York USA
TKO
3rd
PAUL PARKER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-06-29 - Philadelphia Pennsylvania USA
TD
5rd
FABIANO SOARES
(VACANT) LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-11 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
TD
9rd
GARRETT WILSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-01-16 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
TD
2rd
EMIL GONZALEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-11-07 - Atlantic City New Jersey USA
KO
1rd
DEMETRIUS WALKER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-07-24 - Indio California USA
UD
6rd
MICHAEL GBENGA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-06-20 - Carson California USA
KO
1rd
PAUL VASQUEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-05-19 - Santa Monica California USA
KO
7rd
LAMONT WILLIAMS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-02-05 - Hollywood California USA
KO
2rd
RAFAEL VALENZUELA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-11-13 - Hollywood California EEUU
KO
2rd
HARRY GOPAUL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-08-08 - Montebello California EE UU
UD
6rd
DQUAN MORGAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-07-12 - Inglewood California EEUU
KO
2rd
MICHAEL GLENN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2012-12-20 - Hollywood California EEUU
KO
1rd
BRYAN MCGLORY
CRUISERWEIGHT
1969-12-31 - Hollywood California EEUU

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Jan, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5May, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2020LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2019LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2019LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2019LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2019LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT